Triathlon Cremona Stradivari

IMG_3879

 

 

 

 

Luogo di nascita: Cremona

Giorno di nascita: 28/07/1989

Risultati 2017

  • 1^ Chia Laguna Triathlon Sprint
  • 4^ cat. IM 70.3 Mallorca
  • 5^ Deejay Tri Milano individuale
  • 2^ Deejay Tri Milano a squadre
  • 2^ Trio Series Sirmione

Risultati 2016

  • 11^ Challenge Rimini
  • 20^ Grand Prix Roma
  • 3^  IronTour dell’Isola d’Elba
  • 14^ Escape From Alcatraz
  • 10^ Triathlon Bardolino
  • 3^ Triathlon Sprint Fidenza
  • 2^ Triathlon Sprint Cremona
  • 11^ Grand Prix Cesenatico
  • 2^ triathlon Peschiera
  • 14^ italiani triathlon Sprint Riccione
  • 14^ Grand Prix Sapri
  • 1^ Triathlon Sprint Forte Village

 

 

Risultati 2015

  • 8^ italiani Duathlon Torino;
  • 3^ duathlon Cremona;
  • 2^ triathlon San Benedetto del Tronto;
  • 10^ ETU Cup Madrid;
  • 10^ Grand Prix Italia Rimini;
  • 7^ italiani Triathlon Olimpico Farra d’Alpago
  • 5^ Triathlon Olimpico Bardolino
  • 17^ Grand Prix Italia Segrate
  • 9^ ETU Cup Tartu;
  • 2^ Triathlon Sprint Fidenza;
  • 3^ Triathlon Sprint “Città di Cremona”
  • 1^ Triathlon Sprint Firenze
  • 4^ Triathlon Sprint Pella
  • 18^ italiani Triathlon Sprint Riccione
  • 20^ Grand Prix Italia Cagliari
  • 2^ Forte Village Triathlon
  • 2014
  • 1^ triathlon Pinerolo;
  • 1^ triathlon Cremona;
  • 4^ triathlon Andora;
  • 6^ triathlon Bardolino;
  • 7^ Grand Prix Italia – Rimini;
  • 7^ Grand Prix Italia – Vieste;
  • 7^ Grand Prix Italia – Lignano Sabbiadoro;
  • 8^ Italiani Olimpico – Sapri
  • 9^ Italiani Sprint – Riccione
  • 14^ Triathlon Medio Forte Village;
  • 4^ Larache ATU Cup (Marocco),
  • 6^ Tartu ETU Cup (Estonia);
  • 10^ Riga ETU Cup (Lettonia),
  • 19^ Bratislava ETU WC (Slovacchia);
  • 2013
  • 16^ Cremona ETU (Italia);
  • 18^ Ginevra ETU (Svizzera),
  • 24^ Tiszaujvaros ITU WC (Ungheria);
  • campionessa provinciale duathlon;
  • 1^ Triathlon Fossano;
  • 1^ Triathlon Rimini;
  • 1^ Triathlon San Vito Lo Capo;
  • 1^ Forte Village Triathlon;
  • 2^ duathlon del Torrazzo;
  • 2^ triathlon Sirmione;
  • 2^ triathlon Parma;
  • 3° triathlon Recetto.
  • 2012
  • 33^ Cremona (Italia);
  • 16^ Ginevra (Svizzera);
  • 17^ ETU Cup Mondello (Italia);
  • 1^ Triathlon Olimpico Sirmione;
  • 1^ Triathlon Sprint Asola;
  • 2^ Triathlon Sprint Andora;
  • 3^ Triathlon Sprint Cremona 
  • 2011
  • 2^ Triathlon Sprint di Fossano (Cn);
  • 5^ Triathlon Sprint di Andora (Sv);
  • 8^ Triathlon Olimpico di Caldaro (Bz);
  • 3^ Triathlon Sprint Gaggiano (Mi);
  • 21^ Cremona ITU Triathlon Sprint European Cup;
  • 1^ Triathlon Olimpico di Genova;
  • 2^ Campionato Italiano Under23 Tarzo Revine (Tv);
  • 3^ Campionato Italiano Elite Tarzo Revine (Tv);
  • 2^ Campionato Italiano Aquathlon Barberino del Mugello (Fi);
  • 2^ Triathlon Sprint Asola (Mn);
  • 3^ Triathlon Sprint Serravalle (Rn);
  • 2^ Triathlon Sprint Cremona;
  • 1^ Triathlon Sprint Tuoro (Pg);
  • 10^ Campionato Italiano Triathlon Sprint Individuale Rimini;
  • 2^   Campionato Italiano Triathlon Sprint a squadre Rimini
  • 2010
  • 2^ Campionato Italiano Triathlon a squadre;
  • 2^ Campionato italiano Aquathlon;
  • 3^ Campionato Italiano Under23;
  • 3^ Triathlon Sprint di Jesolo;
  • 4^ Triathlon Olimpico Milano;
  • 4^ Triathlon Sprint San Giovanni in Persiceto;
  • 4^ Triathlon Olimpico Bari;
  • 2009
  • 2^ Triathlon Sprint di Cuneo;
  • 3^ Duathlon Sprint del Torrazzo di Cremona;
  • 4^ Triathlon Sprint di Piavenza;
  • 4^ Triathlon Sprint di San Giovanni in Persiceto;
  • 5^ Triathlon Sprint di Fossano;
  • 5^ Aquathlon di Gaggiano;
  • 5^ Irondelta 2009;
  • 5^ Triathlon Sprint di Alba.
  • 2008
  • 20^ Triathlon Sprint di Cremona;
  • 10^ Triathlon Sprint di Alba;
  • 2007
  • 10^ Triathlon Sprint di Cremona;